Blue Print Line
Blue Print Line
ISO 9001:2008 Certified
Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Web Offset Printing Machines

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Faridabad, we offer 3 color satellite printing machine, newspaper printing machine, web offset printing machine, 4 hi tower printing machine, book printing machine and 3 color satellite web offset printing machinery with stack.

3 Color Satellite Printing Machine

3 Color Satellite Printing Machine
  • 3 Color Satellite Printing Machine
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Printing Machine TypeOffset Printing Machine
Colour OutputMulti-Coloured
Automatic GradeAutomatic
ApplicationPaper Print

We are counted amongst reckoned names in the industry, committed towards manufacturing a wide gamut of 3 Color Satellite Printing Machine.

Specifications:
Parametermmmmmmmmmm
Cut Off Size508533546560578
Printing Length481514527541559
Plate Length (unbent)538561572586606
Plate Thickness0.30.30.30.30.3
Plate Blanket Width889889889889889
Blanket Length with Bars556581594608626
Blanket Length10641114114144691204
Reel Dia (Max)10661066106610661066
Reel Width889889889889889
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Newspaper Printing Machine

Newspaper Printing Machine
  • Newspaper Printing Machine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 30 Lakh / Piece

With sincerity and hard work of our professionals, we have carved a niche for ourselves in this domain by offering Newspaper Printing Machine. The provided machines are manufactured by utilizing optimum quality raw material and latest technology. In tune with international standard, we provide these machines in various models and technical specifications, as per the requirement of our clients. In order to ensure the quality, the entire range is stringently tested on various parameters by our experts.

 

Features:

 

Compact design

Easy to operate

Non corrosive 

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Web Offset Printing Machine

Web Offset Printing Machine
  • Web Offset Printing Machine
Ask For Price

With an increase proportion of technology we are providing an qualitative assortment of Web Offset Printing Machine. Our experts manufacture these machines in accordance with predefined industrial norms using superior quality basic material and advanced technology. Apart from this, these machines are quality checked on well defined parameters. Our esteemed clients can avail these machines from us in various technical specifications.

 

Features:

 

  • Excellent functioning

  • Minimum maintenance

  • Consume less power

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

4 Hi Tower Printing Machine

4 Hi Tower Printing Machine
  • 4 Hi Tower Printing Machine
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Printing Machine TypeOffset Printing Machine
Colour OutputMulti-Coloured
Automatic GradeAutomatic
ApplicationPaper Print

Specifications:
Size508 mm (20″)533 mm (20.98″)546mm (21.5″)560mm (22″)578mm (22.75″)
Printing Speed16000 – 36000 CPH16000 – 36000 CPH16000 – 36000 CPH16000 – 36000 CPH16000 – 36000 CPH
Plate Width889 mm (35″)889 mm (35″)889 mm (35″)889 mm (35″)889 mm (35″)
Plate Length (Unbent) (Slit type)539 mm564 mm577 mm591 mm609 mm
Plate Thickness0.30 mm0.30 mm0.30 mm0.30 mm0.30 mm
Blanket Length (‘T’ Bar Type including bars)556 mm581 mm594 mm608 mm626 mm
Blanket Width889 mm889 mm889 mm889 mm
Paper Width700-889 mm700-889 mm700-889 mm700-889 mm700-889 mm
Reel Diameter (Max)1070 mm (42″)1070 mm (42″)1070 mm (42″)1070 mm (42″)1070 mm (42″)
Printing Length (Max)’T’ Bar Type Blanket482 mm507 mm520 mm534 mm552 mm
Paper Weight (Uncoated)38-80 gsm38-80 gsm38-80 gsm38-80 gsm38-80 gsm
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Book Printing Machine

Book Printing Machine
  • Book Printing Machine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 32 Lakh / Piece

We have gained recognition as an eminent enterprise, devotedly engaged in offering a broad range of Book Printing Machine. In order to ensure the quality of machines, our team of experts tests the entire range on various parameters. Apart from this, we provide these machines in different technical specifications, in order to meet varied needs of clients. Furthermore, clients can avail the entire range from us at industrial leading prices.

 

Features:

 

Industry approved design

Smooth performance

Ruggedness

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Web Offset Printing Machine

Web Offset Printing Machine
  • Web Offset Printing Machine
Ask For Price
We are counted as the foremost manufacturer and supplier of Computer Stationery Machines, Printing Machines and Web Offset Printing Machine, etc. Our exclusive range also includes Non Woven Bag Printing Machines, Non Woven Roll to Roll Printing Machine, Offset Printing Machine, Sheet Fed Offset Printing Machine, Multi Part Collator Machine, Print Max Computer Stationery Machine, etc. These products are manufactured using premium quality raw materials that ensure stability and durability in our production. We guarantee our clients that our each product is fairly checked and passed under the supervision of experienced quality controllers
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

3 Color Satellite Web Offset Printing Machinery with Stack

3 Color Satellite Web Offset Printing Machinery with Stack
  • 3 Color Satellite Web Offset Printing Machinery with Stack
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 21.5 Lakh / Piece

With enriched industrial experience and knowledge, we are providing our clients with a wide assortment of 3 Color Satellite Web Offset Printing Machinery. Designed with utmost precision, the offered machines are manufactured using quality-tested raw material and advanced technology. In addition to this, provided machines undergo various test under the supervision of quality controllers, in order to ensure their flawlessness. Clients can avail these machines from us at market leading rates.

 

Standard Features:

 

3 Color satellite offered by us has an extra option and capability of added colors with the existing super units.

When coupled with super Stack unit it offers 4 Colors on one side with Single Color on other side of web.

Swing down lever style ink fountain with over rides for ink fountain roller.

Dynamically balanced solid blanket & plate cylinder.

Manual side registers system for both plate cylinders.

Safety guards.

Centralized oil pressure lubrication for drive gears.

Provision for printing 3 colors on one side of web or 2 colors one side & 1 color on the other side of the web.

Heavy Duty Compensator.

Variable speed motorized dampening.

On the Plate Cylinder, slit type or spring type plate lock up system.

 

Optional Features:

 

Pneumatic On/Off.

Brush mist dampening system.

Clutch on either side of 3 color satellite unit.

Centralized grease lubrication for operating side bearing.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Mono Unit Stack Web Offset Printing Machines

Mono Unit Stack Web Offset Printing Machines
  • Mono Unit Stack Web Offset Printing Machines
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Printing Machine TypeOffset Printing Machine
Colour OutputMulti-Coloured
Automatic GradeAutomatic

We are offering Mono Unit Stack to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

News Paper Printing Machine

News Paper Printing Machine
  • News Paper Printing Machine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 60 Lakh / Piece

We are the leading manufacturer and exporter of news printing machine.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Super Folder 30,000 CPH

Super Folder 30,000 CPH
  • Super Folder 30,000 CPH
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 15.5 Lakh / Piece

We are the leading manufacturer of "super Folder".

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Web Offset Printing Machine

Web Offset Printing Machine
  • Web Offset Printing Machine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 31 Lakh / 20' Container

To meet variegated demands of our esteemed clients, we are engaged in offering an exclusive range of Web Offset Printing Machine. For manufacturing the entire range, our creative professionals use only superior grade raw material and leading-edge techniques, in compliance with predefined international quality standards. Apart from this, we also modify these machines as per varied requirement of our clients. These machines are widely used for printing purpose.

Standard Features:

 

4 Hi Tower can print 4x4 colors on the both sides of one web or 2x2 colors on both sides of two webs single color on both sides of four webs.

Running Circumferential Registers for plate cylinders.

Cut off Compensator on Folder.

Centralized Water Circulation.

Greater Roller of Cylinder dia.

Variable Speed motorized dampening.

Safety guards for operator.

Platform to facilitate easy handling.

Heavy duty timer belt drive for 4 stack units.

Optional Features:

 

Pneumatic on/off system

Centralized grease Lubrication for Operating Side Bearing

Web break detector

Clutch on the either side of the 4 HI

Brush mist dampening system

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Web Printing Unit Offset Machine

Web Printing Unit Offset Machine
  • Web Printing Unit Offset Machine
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Automatic GradeAutomatic, Semi-Automatic
Mini (Y/N)Yes
Color TypeMulticolor
UsageBill Printer

With the constant support of our dexterous crew of technocrats, we are fulfilling the varied requirements of clients by manufacturing and supplying optimum quality Web Printing Unit Offset Machine.

Features:
  • Running Circumferential Registers for Plate cylinder
  • Web guide aligner
  • Heavy Duty Compensator
  • Register pins on Plate Cylinders
  • Pneumatic Control
  • Photocell web break detector
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Reel Stand With Electric Brake

Reel Stand With Electric Brake
  • Reel Stand With Electric Brake
Ask For Price
The reel stand is provided with pneumatically operated disc brake in lieu of spring controlled shoe brake. In this model the position of the dancing arm is controlled by a special valve, which is operated by a cam.

The dancing arm through the disc brake controls the Web Tension. Due to inherent design of the disc brake system and pneumatic control this system controls the tension better than shoe type brake with spring control.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Speed Folder Paper Printing Machine

Speed Folder Paper Printing Machine
  • Speed Folder Paper Printing Machine
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Automatic GradeAutomatic, Semi-Automatic
Printer TypeDigital, Inkjet
Color Printingyes
Max Printing Speed (meters per min)10-30, 30-50, 50-70, 70-90, >90

Specifications:
ProductCut offBroadsheetTabloidQuarter fold (magazines)Double parellel or Digest t (2- on)
Signature Size578 mm368 mm to 444 mm*578 mm289 mm* 368 mm to 444 mm184 mm to 222 mm*289 mm144.5 mm * 368 mm to 444 mm
Untrimmed Sizes546 mm368 mm to 444 mm*546 mm273 mm *368 mm to 444 mm184 mm to 222 mm*273 mm136.5 mm * 368 mm to 444 mm
Depending on Web Width used560mm368 mm to 444 mm*560 mm
280 mm *368 mm to 444 mm184 mm to 222 mm*280 mm140 mm * 368 mm to 444 mm
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Standard Folder Web Offset Machine

Standard Folder Web Offset Machine
  • Standard Folder Web Offset Machine
Ask For Price

We are counted amongst reckoned names in the industry, committed towards offering a wide gamut of Folder Printing Machine. The offered machines are manufactured by using high grade raw material in compliance with set industry norms. Furthermore, we provide these machines in various models and designs, all of which can be customized as per client-specific requirements. Furthermore, we offer these machines at the most affordable rates.


Standard Features:

 

  • Electronic / mechanical Copy Counter.

  • Dynamically balance R.T.F. Roller, Cutting Cylinder & Jaw Cylinder.

  • Air Former.

  • Oil bath lubrication for drive gears.

 

Optional Features:

 

  • 1/4 page folder

  • Double parallel folder

  • 1/8 page folder

  • Kicker for 25 or 50 copies

  • Cross Perforator

  • Clutch on either side of folder

  • Double RTF Roller to run 6 webs

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Reel Stand Manually Brake

Reel Stand Manually Brake
  • Reel Stand Manually Brake
Ask For Price
We are counted as the foremost manufacturer and supplier of Computer Stationery Machines, Printing Machines and Web Offset Printing Machine, etc. Our exclusive range also includes Non Woven Bag Printing Machines, Non Woven Roll to Roll Printing Machine, Offset Printing Machine, Sheet Fed Offset Printing Machine, Multi Part Collator Machine, Print Max Computer Stationery Machine, etc. These products are manufactured using premium quality raw materials that ensure stability and durability in our production. We guarantee our clients that our each product is fairly checked and passed under the supervision of experienced quality controllers
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Super Folder Paper Printing Machine

Super Folder Paper Printing Machine
  • Super Folder Paper Printing Machine
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Automatic GradeAutomatic, Semi-Automatic
Printer TypeDigital, Laser
Color Printingyes
Max Printing Speed (meters per min)10-30, 30-50, 50-70, 70-90

With enriched industrial experience and knowledge, we are manufacturing a wide assortment of Super Folder Paper Printing Machine to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Web Offset Printing Machine

Web Offset Printing Machine
  • Web Offset Printing Machine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 29 Lakh / Piece

Our competency lies in offering our clients an excellent quality range of Web Offset Printing Machine Exporter. Our offered range is manufactured under the guidance of skilled professionals, with vast experience in this domain. Our entire range is perfectly designed with the use of impeccable quality raw material and advanced technologies. In addition to this, these machines are highly acknowledged in the market for their compact design and low maintenance.

 

Features:

 

Anti-corrosive

Reliable operation

Excellent performance

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Automatic Reel Changer Printing Machines

Automatic Reel Changer Printing Machines
  • Automatic Reel Changer Printing Machines
Ask For Price

Product Details:

Brand/MakeBPL
Model/TypeReel Changer

We are offering Automatic Reel Changer to our client.

Specifications:
  • Maximum Web Width: 35"/889 mm
  • Maximum Roll Diameter: 45"/1143 mm
  • Maximum Splicing Speed: 45 rpm
  • Roll Sidelay: +/-12 mm
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

BPL Super Folder 30,000 CPH

BPL Super Folder 30,000 CPH
  • BPL Super Folder 30,000 CPH
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 16.5 Lakh / Piece

Specifications:

Products Cut -off Broadsheet Tabloid Quarerfold (Magazine) Double Parallel or Digest (2-on)

Signature
Size 578 mm 368mm to 444mm
x 578mm 289mm to 368mm
x 444mm 184mm to 222mm
x 289mm 144.5mm to 368mm
x 444mm

(Untrimmed )
Size 546 mm 368mm to 444mm
x 546mm
273mm to 368mm
x 444mm 184mm to 222mm
x 273mm 136.5mm to 368mm
x 444mm

Depending on
web width used 560 mm 368mm to 444mm
x 560mm
280mm to 368mm
x 444mm 184mm to 222mm
x 280mm 140mm to 368mm
x 444mm

" 533 mm 368mm to 444mm
x 533mm 266.5mm to 368mm
x 444mm 184mm to 222mm
x 265.5mm
133mm to 368mm
x 444mm

" 508 mm
368mm to 444mm
x 508mm
354mm to368mm
x 444mm 184mm to222mm
x 254mm 127mm to368mm
x 444mm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Magazine Printing Machine

Magazine Printing Machine
  • Magazine Printing Machine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 31.5 Lakh / Piece

Having tasted excellence in this domain, we have come up with a wide range of uniquely designed Magazine Printing Machine. Our talented professionals use optimum quality raw material and latest technology while manufacturing the entire range. Moreover, we offer the provided range at unimaginably competent prices. Apart from this, clients can avail the offered machines from us in customized options.

 

Features:

 

Sturdy construction

Easy installation

Corrosion-resistance

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Roll Stands Web Offset Printing Machines

Roll Stands Web Offset Printing Machines
  • Roll Stands Web Offset Printing Machines
Ask For Price
We are offering Roll Stands to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Rotogravure Printing Machine

Rotogravure Printing Machine
  • Rotogravure Printing Machine
Ask For Price
We are counted as the foremost manufacturer and supplier of Computer Stationery Machines, Printing Machines and Web Offset Printing Machine, etc. Our exclusive range also includes Non Woven Bag Printing Machines, Non Woven Roll to Roll Printing Machine, Offset Printing Machine, Sheet Fed Offset Printing Machine, Multi Part Collator Machine, Print Max Computer Stationery Machine, etc. These products are manufactured using premium quality raw materials that ensure stability and durability in our production. We guarantee our clients that our each product is fairly checked and passed under the supervision of experienced quality controllers
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

BPL Speed Folder 36,000 CPH

BPL Speed Folder 36,000 CPH
  • BPL Speed Folder 36,000 CPH
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 18 Lakh / Piece

Specifications:

Particulars 508 mm (20") 546 mm (21 1/2") 560 mm (22") 578 mm(22 3/4")

Printing Speed 16000-36000cph 16000-36000cph 16000-36000cph 16000-36000cph

Plate Width 889mm(35") 889mm(35") 889mm(35") 889mm(35")

Plate Length(Unbent)(Slit type) 539 mm 57 mm 591 mm 609 mm

Plate Thickness 0.30 mm 0.30 mm 0.30 mm 0.30 mm

Blanket Length (including bars) 556 mm 559 mm 608 mm 626 mm

Blanket: ThICkneSS(including packing) 1.65+0.45 1.65+0.45 1.65+0.45 1.65+0.45

Paper Width 737-889 mm 737-889 mm 737-889 mm 737-889 mm

Max. Reel diameter 1070 mm(42") 1070 mm(42") 1070 mm(42") 1070 mm(42")

Printing Length (Max.) 482 mm 520 mm 534 mm 552 mm

Paper Grammage(Uncoated) 38-60 38-60 38-60 38-60

gm/sq.m. gm/sq.m. gm/sq.m. gm/sq.m.

Blanket Width 889 mm 889 mm 889 mm 889 mm

Non-printing gap 26 mm 26 mm 26 mm 26 mm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Web Offset Printing Machine with Mono Unit

Web Offset Printing Machine with Mono Unit
  • Web Offset Printing Machine with Mono Unit
Ask For Price
We are counted as the foremost manufacturer and supplier of Computer Stationery Machines, Printing Machines and Web Offset Printing Machine, etc. Our exclusive range also includes Non Woven Bag Printing Machines, Non Woven Roll to Roll Printing Machine, Offset Printing Machine, Sheet Fed Offset Printing Machine, Multi Part Collator Machine, Print Max Computer Stationery Machine, etc. These products are manufactured using premium quality raw materials that ensure stability and durability in our production. We guarantee our clients that our each product is fairly checked and passed under the supervision of experienced quality controllers
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Flexographic Rotary Label Printing Press

Flexographic Rotary Label Printing Press
  • Flexographic Rotary Label Printing Press
Ask For Price
We are counted as the foremost manufacturer and supplier of Computer Stationery Machines, Printing Machines and Web Offset Printing Machine, etc. Our exclusive range also includes Non Woven Bag Printing Machines, Non Woven Roll to Roll Printing Machine, Offset Printing Machine, Sheet Fed Offset Printing Machine, Multi Part Collator Machine, Print Max Computer Stationery Machine, etc. These products are manufactured using premium quality raw materials that ensure stability and durability in our production. We guarantee our clients that our each product is fairly checked and passed under the supervision of experienced quality controllers
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Web Offset Newspaper Printing Machine

Web Offset Newspaper Printing Machine
  • Web Offset Newspaper Printing Machine
Ask For Price
We are counted as the foremost manufacturer and supplier of Computer Stationery Machines, Printing Machines and Web Offset Printing Machine, etc. Our exclusive range also includes Non Woven Bag Printing Machines, Non Woven Roll to Roll Printing Machine, Offset Printing Machine, Sheet Fed Offset Printing Machine, Multi Part Collator Machine, Print Max Computer Stationery Machine, etc. These products are manufactured using premium quality raw materials that ensure stability and durability in our production. We guarantee our clients that our each product is fairly checked and passed under the supervision of experienced quality controllers
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X
Looking for “Web Offset Printing Machines”?


Reach Us
Mukesh Singh Raghav (Proprietor)
Gali No. 1, Bhudatt Colony, Opposite Arjun Farm Ballabhgarh
Faridabad- 121004, Haryana, India


Call Us

Send E-mail

Send SMS